Výsledková listina1/10

RankDriverAdd.Nat1. Heat2. Heat3. HeatPoints per RunPoints
1Huang ZihengU19CHN18 5:01.998 (1)18 5:00.130 (1)18 5:06.923 (1)2:1, 1:1 [3:1]2
2Ma ChuanzhiU13CHN18 5:06.768 (3)18 5:05.253 (2)16 5:04.690 (6)2:2, 1:3 [3:6]5
3Jiang ZileU19CHN18 5:02.854 (2)17 5:05.046 (4)15 5:07.791 (9)1:2, 2:4 [3:9]6
4Yu YunzhiU19CHN17 5:02.833 (5)18 5:17.070 (3)18 5:13.629 (3)3:3, 2:3 [1:5]6
5Xu ZiyangU13CHN17 5:07.461 (6)14 4:13.825 (8)18 5:10.200 (2)3:2, 1:6 [2:8]8
6Zhang ZhekaiU13CHN17 5:01.073 (4)17 5:07.621 (5)17 5:11.652 (5)1:4, 2:5 [3:5]9
7Du JinU13CHN17 5:13.493 (8)17 5:13.824 (6)17 5:03.784 (4)3:4, 2:6 [1:8]10
8Li ZhuohengU13CHN17 5:10.944 (7)16 5:13.823 (7)16 5:06.653 (7)1:7, 3:7 [2:7]14
9Zhang Heng ShuoU13CHN13 4:57.395 (10)14 5:13.912 (9)15 5:06.062 (8)3:8, 2:9 [1:10]17
10Bu ZixuanU13CHN15 5:03.918 (9)11 4:57.088 (10)13 5:14.725 (10)1:9, 3:10 [2:10]19
11Huang YuwenU13CHN16 5:10.158 (1)16 5:09.270 (1)17 5:19.612 (1)3:1, 2:1 [1:1]2
12Li JingxuanU13CHN15 5:04.440 (2)15 5:13.472 (3)16 5:05.283 (2)3:2, 1:2 [2:3]4
13Jin ChenxuU19CHN12 5:19.490 (5)16 5:18.355 (2)12 4:53.700 (5)2:2, 3:5 [1:5]7
14Su YushengU13CHN14 4:47.696 (3)14 5:04.494 (5)13 5:22.254 (4)1:3, 3:4 [2:5]7
15Tan XiU13CHN13 5:21.220 (4)14 5:01.322 (4)13 4:52.568 (3)3:3, 2:4 [1:4]7

Výsledková listina STOCK

RankDriverAdd.Nat1. Heat2. Heat3. HeatPoints per RunPoints
1Havránek OliverU13SVK23 5:06.767 (1)23 5:05.209 (1)DNS (10)2:1, 1:1 [3:10]2
2Mach DominikU19CZE23 5:07.684 (2)23 5:08.965 (2)23 5:07.537 (2)3:2, 1:2 [2:2]4
3Kohoutek OndřejU13CZE23 5:11.330 (5)22 5:02.417 (4)23 5:03.426 (1)3:1, 2:4 [1:5]5
4Blecha JakubU19CZE23 5:08.946 (3)22 5:08.402 (6)23 5:09.141 (3)1:3, 3:3 [2:6]6
5Lao MinhaoU13CHN23 5:10.731 (4)22 5:02.065 (3)23 5:13.424 (4)2:3, 1:4 [3:4]7
6Siwek Jarosław PiotrU19POL22 5:08.478 (6)21 4:45.487 (8)22 5:00.211 (5)3:5, 1:6 [2:8]11
7Milan PtáčekU19CZE2 0:24.929 (10)22 5:03.886 (5)22 5:05.357 (6)2:5, 3:6 [1:10]11
8Prášek DominikU19CZE22 5:11.017 (7)20 5:01.213 (9)22 5:14.192 (7)1:7, 3:7 [2:9]14
9Horák ŠimonU19CZE21 5:13.546 (8)22 5:09.540 (7)21 5:13.926 (8)2:7, 1:8 [3:8]15
10Panak BranislavU13SVK20 5:13.721 (9)14 3:53.687 (10)13 3:08.009 (9)1:9, 3:9 [2:10]18
11Kratochvíl MartinU19CZE21 5:08.444 (2)22 5:08.892 (3)23 5:13.623 (1)3:1, 1:2 [2:3]3
12Mlejnek ŠtěpánU19CZE22 5:11.972 (1)22 5:08.677 (2)22 5:10.973 (2)1:1, 2:2 [3:2]3
13Frič MarekU13CZE7 1:47.676 (10)22 5:05.342 (1)22 5:18.278 (4)2:1, 3:4 [1:10]5
14Sibeke PetrU13CZE21 5:13.888 (4)21 5:00.398 (4)22 5:12.705 (3)3:3, 2:4 [1:4]7
15Pulščák JanU19CZE21 5:09.879 (3)20 5:01.904 (8)21 5:06.275 (5)1:3, 3:5 [2:8]8
16Jurča MatyášU19CZE20 5:02.668 (6)20 5:01.801 (7)20 5:03.154 (6)1:6, 3:6 [2:7]12
17Liang JiajunU19CHN20 5:07.595 (8)21 5:13.245 (5)19 5:06.463 (8)2:5, 1:8 [3:8]13
18Novák JakubU19CZE20 5:06.372 (7)21 5:19.723 (6)20 5:09.581 (7)2:6, 1:7 [3:7]13
19Bu ZixuanU13CHN20 5:00.881 (5)16 5:00.019 (9)DNS (10)1:5, 2:9 [3:10]14
20Shen RuiU19CHN18 5:03.793 (9)11 3:00.280 (10)18 5:02.528 (9)3:9, 1:9 [2:10]18
21Benetin MatusU13SVK21 5:07.695 (1)17 4:28.616 (10)22 5:13.645 (1)3:1, 1:1 [2:10]2
22Lu ZiwenU19CHN20 5:15.350 (3)21 5:09.249 (1)20 5:09.259 (3)2:1, 3:3 [1:3]4
23Lu YangU13CHN20 5:05.892 (2)20 5:04.951 (3)14 3:36.114 (9)1:2, 2:3 [3:9]5
24Chen ShujunU19CHN18 5:00.267 (5)21 5:11.738 (2)19 5:02.078 (4)2:2, 3:4 [1:5]6
25Holub LukášU13CZE18 5:03.929 (7)19 5:04.045 (6)20 5:04.676 (2)3:2, 2:6 [1:7]8
26Yu YunzhiU19CHN19 5:07.595 (4)20 5:14.099 (5)19 5:07.119 (5)1:4, 2:5 [3:5]9
27Kneys JakubU13CZE17 5:08.130 (9)20 5:11.410 (4)10 5:09.089 (10)2:4, 1:9 [3:10]13
28Wang ZhihuanU19CHN18 5:14.815 (8)19 5:08.574 (7)19 5:09.869 (6)3:6, 2:7 [1:8]13
29Lu DingU13CHN18 5:00.777 (6)19 5:09.231 (8)18 5:00.115 (7)1:6, 3:7 [2:8]13
30Hu YifanU19CHN17 5:14.012 (10)18 5:14.592 (9)18 5:07.142 (8)3:8, 2:9 [1:10]17
31Senko FilipU19CZE17 5:03.111 (5)19 5:06.503 (2)20 5:06.706 (1)3:1, 2:2 [1:5]3
32Du JinU13CHN19 5:06.553 (1)10 5:15.004 (9)19 5:09.281 (3)1:1, 3:3 [2:9]4
33Zelinka MarekU19CZE18 5:10.030 (4)19 5:02.033 (1)19 5:15.781 (4)2:1, 3:4 [1:4]5
34Václavík MartinU13CZE18 5:08.552 (3)19 5:11.937 (3)19 5:05.558 (2)3:2, 2:3 [1:3]5
35Li ZhuohengU13CHN19 5:11.881 (2)19 5:15.277 (4)15 4:09.846 (9)1:2, 2:4 [3:9]6
36Xie ZhianU13CHN16 5:13.311 (8)17 5:09.951 (6)18 5:01.428 (5)3:5, 2:6 [1:8]11
37Takács JakubU19CZE17 5:05.037 (6)18 5:08.387 (5)16 5:00.064 (6)2:5, 1:6 [3:6]11
38Wang XiangyuU13CHN16 5:02.954 (7)16 5:05.327 (7)16 5:09.460 (7)1:7, 2:7 [3:7]14
39Xu YimengU13CHN5 2:54.738 (10)13 5:14.862 (8)16 5:13.902 (8)3:8, 2:8 [1:10]16
40Wang QizhiU13CHN11 5:04.532 (9)DNS (10)11 5:03.555 (10)1:9, 3:10 [2:10]19
41Uhyrek FelixU19CZK21 5:09.083 (1)17 5:00.140 (1)20 5:11.960 (1)1:1, 3:1 [2:1]2
42Senko MichalU13CZE18 5:08.106 (2)17 5:18.888 (4)17 5:00.324 (2)1:2, 3:2 [2:4]4
43Čtvrtečka VítekU19CZE17 5:09.224 (3)17 5:13.731 (3)17 5:08.186 (4)1:3, 2:3 [3:4]6
44Tan XiU13CHN16 5:01.828 (4)3 1:15.028 (10)17 5:05.976 (3)3:3, 1:4 [2:10]7
45Huang YuwenU13CHN15 5:01.600 (7)17 5:12.852 (2)17 5:16.540 (6)2:2, 3:6 [1:7]8
46Máša MatějU13CZE16 5:04.488 (5)14 5:02.968 (6)17 5:10.923 (5)3:5, 1:5 [2:6]10
47Blechová AnnaU19CZE14 5:17.214 (8)15 5:10.979 (5)14 5:07.338 (7)2:5, 3:7 [1:8]12
48Jin ChenxuU19CHN16 5:18.195 (6)14 5:05.047 (7)14 5:10.349 (8)1:6, 2:7 [3:8]13
49Olšaník JakubU13CZE8 3:00.698 (9)14 5:09.980 (8)13 5:00.120 (9)2:8, 3:9 [1:9]17
50Matušík AlešU19CZEDNS (10)3 0:46.736 (9)10 5:01.404 (10)2:9, 3:10 [1:10]19
51Su YushengU13CHN16 5:19.879 (1)15 5:18.176 (2)13 4:26.359 (1)1:1, 3:1 [2:2]2
52Bača JanCZE5 1:45.150 (8)15 5:11.034 (1)13 5:15.628 (2)2:1, 3:2 [1:8]3
53Blažková ŠárkaU13CZE13 5:17.193 (2)10 4:39.093 (6)12 5:07.924 (4)1:2, 3:4 [2:6]6
54Chi HaoxinU13CHN12 5:07.453 (3)14 5:17.034 (3)13 5:18.168 (3)2:3, 3:3 [1:3]6
55Baláž VojtěchCZE11 5:20.136 (5)12 5:27.858 (4)11 5:25.104 (5)2:4, 1:5 [3:5]9
56Soubusta JiříCZE11 5:16.364 (4)1 0:49.341 (7)DNS (8)1:4, 2:7 [3:8]11
57Podhradský MichalCZE10 5:24.946 (6)11 5:13.643 (5)9 5:05.568 (6)2:5, 1:6 [3:6]11
58Soubustová NikolaCZE8 4:59.452 (7)DNS (8)7 4:56.752 (7)1:7, 3:7 [2:8]14

Výsledková listina FORMULA

RankDriverAdd.Nat1. Heat2. Heat3. HeatPoints per RunPoints
1Yin HaotianU19CHN20 5:14.889 (1)20 5:11.570 (1)19 5:09.412 (3)2:1, 1:1 [3:3]2
2Huang ZihengU19CHN19 5:05.655 (3)19 5:02.962 (3)20 5:15.845 (1)3:1, 2:3 [1:3]4
3Xu ZiyangU13CHN19 5:03.169 (2)19 5:00.769 (2)20 5:16.326 (2)3:2, 2:2 [1:2]4
4Chen ShujunU19CHN19 5:08.715 (4)18 5:12.512 (7)19 5:13.796 (4)1:4, 3:4 [2:7]8
5Baláž MarekCZE19 5:18.677 (5)19 5:10.463 (4)19 5:16.149 (5)2:4, 3:5 [1:5]9
6Lu DingU13CHN18 5:04.238 (6)19 5:13.325 (5)17 5:20.252 (10)2:5, 1:6 [3:10]11
7Wang ZhihuanU19CHN17 5:08.263 (10)19 5:15.493 (6)18 5:11.194 (6)2:6, 3:6 [1:10]12
8Xie ZhianU13CHN18 5:15.724 (7)18 5:14.267 (8)17 5:03.657 (8)1:7, 2:8 [3:8]15
9Wang XiangyuU13CHN17 5:05.568 (9)17 5:13.963 (9)18 5:25.277 (7)3:7, 1:9 [2:9]16
10Jiang ZileU19CHN18 5:16.052 (8)16 5:01.681 (10)17 5:10.056 (9)1:8, 3:9 [2:10]17
11Xu YimengU13CHN18 5:16.129 (1)18 5:00.597 (1)18 5:07.360 (2)2:1, 1:1 [3:2]2
12Zhang Heng ShuoU13CHN17 5:04.205 (2)18 5:11.204 (2)18 5:06.699 (1)3:1, 2:2 [1:2]3
13Li JingxuanU13CHN16 5:19.308 (5)17 5:19.525 (3)16 5:08.514 (3)2:3, 3:3 [1:5]6
14Hu YifanU19CHN16 5:00.387 (3)DNS (6)DNS (5)1:3, 3:5 [2:6]8
15Zhang ZhekaiU13CHN16 5:12.381 (4)16 5:10.279 (4)15 5:04.036 (4)2:4, 1:4 [3:4]8
16Wang QizhiU13CHN13 5:13.218 (6)7 2:37.085 (5)DNS (6)2:5, 1:6 [3:6]11

Výsledková listina MODIFIED

RankDriverAdd.Nat1. Heat2. Heat3. HeatPoints per RunPoints
1Havránek OliverU13SVK24 5:00.163 (1)25 5:11.992 (1)DNS (9)2:1, 1:1 [3:9]2
2Mach DominikU19CZE24 5:07.915 (3)24 5:12.929 (3)24 5:05.157 (1)3:1, 1:3 [2:3]4
3Matěj ŠulcU19CZE24 5:03.068 (2)6 1:18.617 (10)24 5:07.978 (2)1:2, 3:2 [2:10]4
4Lao MinhaoU13CHN24 5:15.622 (7)24 5:10.195 (2)24 5:08.509 (3)2:2, 3:3 [1:7]5
5Dostál MarcelCZE24 5:12.144 (5)23 5:01.273 (4)24 5:10.749 (4)3:4, 2:4 [1:5]8
6Benetin JanSVK24 5:09.213 (4)11 2:23.264 (9)23 5:01.740 (5)1:4, 3:5 [2:9]9
7Siwek Jarosław PiotrU19POL23 5:06.891 (8)23 5:07.544 (6)23 5:04.462 (6)3:6, 2:6 [1:8]12
8Milan PtáčekU19CZE23 5:07.210 (9)23 5:06.892 (5)DNS (10)2:5, 1:9 [3:10]14
9Ma ChuanzhiU13CHN24 5:12.561 (6)22 5:04.933 (8)21 5:06.358 (8)1:6, 2:8 [3:8]14
10Loupý MiroslavCZE23 5:12.369 (10)22 5:04.523 (7)23 5:10.526 (7)3:7, 2:7 [1:10]14
11Kratochvíl MartinU19CZE14 3:03.434 (8)23 5:05.956 (1)24 5:08.158 (1)3:1, 2:1 [1:8]2
12Kneys MichalCZE23 5:13.084 (1)23 5:07.819 (2)23 5:09.083 (2)1:1, 2:2 [3:2]3
13Frič MarekU13CZE22 5:00.423 (2)3 1:02.542 (11)22 5:06.574 (4)1:2, 3:4 [2:11]6
14Kohoutek OndřejU13CZE15 3:54.496 (7)22 5:06.444 (3)23 5:10.340 (3)3:3, 2:3 [1:7]6
15Liang JiajunU19CHN22 5:08.450 (3)21 5:03.878 (6)22 5:09.411 (5)1:3, 3:5 [2:6]8
16Yin HaotianU19CHN22 5:09.543 (4)22 5:09.080 (4)21 5:01.482 (7)2:4, 1:4 [3:7]8
17Lu ZiwenU19CHNDNS (11)22 5:11.918 (5)21 5:11.070 (8)2:5, 3:8 [1:11]13
18Lu YangU13CHN22 5:10.314 (5)11 3:06.609 (9)6 1:35.951 (11)1:5, 2:9 [3:11]14
19Shen RuiU19CHN21 5:02.169 (6)13 2:51.435 (8)20 5:02.060 (9)1:6, 2:8 [3:9]14
20Novák JakubU19CZE8 1:59.412 (9)7 1:37.429 (10)22 5:10.862 (6)3:6, 1:9 [2:10]15
21Panak BranislavU13SVK2 0:24.326 (10)20 5:06.704 (7)19 4:25.083 (10)2:7, 3:10 [1:10]17